FOOTBALL LIVE SCORES & BETRIG

ALGERIA: COUPE DE LA LIGUE - PRELIMINARY

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

38'

Hartberg
0
0
St. Polten

18:30

Austria Vienna
?
?
Ried

38'

Altach
0
0
Admira

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO

23:00

Alianca
?
?
CSA

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE - SECOND STAGE

18:30

Taguatinga Esporte
?
?
Gama

18:30

Unai EC
?
?
Luziania

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAUCHO - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARAENSE

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE - FIRST STAGE

CROATIA: 1. HNL

CROATIA: 2. HNL

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

FT

Manta
1
2
Delfin

EGYPT: EGYPT CUP

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

7'

Brentford
0
0
Cardiff

18:00

Swansea
?
?
QPR

8'

Norwich
0
0
Watford

18:00

Preston
?
?
Derby

18:00

Sheffield Wed
?
?
Blackburn

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

8'

Swindon
0
0
Portsmouth

18:00

Rochdale
?
?
Blackpool

18:45

Peterborough
?
?
Gillingham

18:45

Plymouth
?
?
Charlton

18:00

Accrington
?
?
Doncaster

18:00

AFC Wimbledon
?
?
Oxford Utd

18:00

Bristol Rovers
?
?
MK Dons

18:00

Burton
?
?
Lincoln

18:00

Northampton
?
?
Ipswich

18:00

Shrewsbury
?
?
Wigan

18:45

Fleetwood
?
?
Crewe

18:45

Hull
?
?
Sunderland

ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO

18:00

Harrogate
?
?
Oldham

18:00

Mansfield
?
?
Scunthorpe

18:00

Newport
?
?
Crawley

18:00

Stevenage
?
?
Cheltenham

18:00

Barrow
?
?
Port Vale

18:00

Bolton
?
?
Carlisle

18:00

Bradford City
?
?
Tranmere

18:00

Colchester
?
?
Southend

18:00

Forest Green
?
?
Exeter

18:00

Grimsby
?
?
Morecambe

18:00

Leyton Orient
?
?
Cambridge Utd

18:00

Walsall
?
?
Salford

ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

19:00

Chelsea
?
?
Brighton

ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

ENGLAND: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

67'

Tulevik
2
2
Flora

54'

Tammeka
0
1
Legion

FAROE ISLANDS: FAROE ISLANDS CUP

18:00

Klaksvik
?
?
NSI Runavik

FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

18:00

Caen
?
?
Dunkerque

18:00

Pau FC
?
?
Auxerre

18:00

Amiens
?
?
Valenciennes

18:00

Guingamp
?
?
Chambly

18:00

Niort
?
?
Troyes

18:00

Chateauroux
?
?
Rodez

18:00

Grenoble
?
?
Sochaux

18:00

Nancy
?
?
AC Ajaccio

18:00

Paris FC
?
?
Clermont

FRANCE: NATIONAL

52'

Boulogne
0
0
Laval

GEORGIA: GEORGIAN CUP

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: 3. LIGA

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

GIBRALTAR: GIBRALTAR CUP

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

IRAN: DIVISION 1

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF NORTH - PROMOTION GROUP

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF SOUTH - PROMOTION GROUP

ISRAEL: STATE CUP

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 2

ITALY: SERIE A

18:45

Verona
?
?
Fiorentina

JAPAN: YBC LEVAIN CUP

JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE

19:00

Al Shabab
?
?
Al Salmiya

19:00

Kazma SC
?
?
Al Arabi

KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LIGA

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA

FT

Club Leon
2
0
Juarez

MEXICO: LIGA MX WOMEN - CLAUSURA

MOLDOVA: MOLDOVAN CUP

MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - CLAUSURA

FT

Esteli
1
0
Jalapa

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP

18:45

Cliftonville
?
?
Glentoran

18:45

Portadown
?
?
Larne

18:45

Warrenpoint
?
?
Glenavon

PANAMA: LPF - APERTURA

POLAND: DIVISION 1

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

19:00

Ferreira
?
?
SC Farense

PORTUGAL: TACA REVELACAO U23

QATAR: QFA CUP

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

RUSSIA: PFL - GROUP 1

RUSSIA: PFL - GROUP 4

SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1

18:35

Al-Sahel
?
?
Al-Hazem

18:45

Al Najoom
?
?
Al Taee

18:45

Al-Shoalah
?
?
Ohod

19:10

Al Jabalain
?
?
Al Khaleej

SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

18:05

Morton
?
?
Hearts

18:00

Inverness
?
?
Dundee FC

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE

SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

FT

Triglav
1
0
Fuzinar

FT

Brda
3
2
Primorje

15:00

Dob
?
?
NK Smartno

FT

Drava
4
5
Nafta

FT

Jadran Dekani
3
2
Bilje

FT

Radomlje
1
1
NK Krka

FT

Rudar
0
1
Beltinci

16:00

Brezice
?
?
Krsko

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

FT

Maribor
1
3
Domzale

FT

Celje
0
1
Aluminij

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA - GROUP STAGE

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

SPAIN: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

9'

Chiasso
0
1
Grasshoppers

6'

Xamax
0
1
Kriens

18:00

Lausanne Ouchy
?
?
Schaffhausen

18:00

Wil
?
?
Aarau

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

UKRAINE: DRUHA LIGA

FT

Chaika
1
1
Dunaivtsi

UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA

UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: DIVISION 1

USA: NWSL CHALLENGE CUP WOMEN

WALES: CYMRU PREMIER - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

18:45

Caernarfon
?
?
TNS

18:45

Connahs Q.
?
?
Bala

18:45

Barry
?
?
Penybont

WALES: CYMRU PREMIER - RELEGATION GROUP

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL