FOOTBALL LIVE SCORES & BETRIG

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

15:45

Laci
?
?
Luftetari Gjirokastra

18:45

Kukesi
?
?
Teuta

18:45

Skenderbeu
?
?
Vllaznia

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA - EUROPA LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

BELARUS: DIVISION 2 - GROUP B

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA RESERVE

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA - EUROPA LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

CROATIA: 1. HNL

16:55

Zapresic
?
?
Rijeka

19:05

Osijek
?
?
Istra 1961

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2

15:00

Dukla Prague
?
?
Varnsdorf

15:00

FK Pardubice
?
?
Vysehrad

15:00

Lisen
?
?
Trinec

15:00

Prostejov
?
?
Brno

15:00

Sokolov
?
?
Chrudim

15:00

Usti nad Labem
?
?
Zizkov

15:00

Vitkovice
?
?
Hradec Kralove

15:00

Vlasim
?
?
Jihlava

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

FT

Nykobing
0
1
Koge

15:00

Kolding IF
?
?
Hvidovre

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - EUROPA LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

16:00

Randers FC
?
?
Odense

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

FT

Tulevik
0
1
Narva

FT

Flora
3
1
Paide

16:00

Kuressaare
?
?
Tammeka

EUROPE: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C

FINLAND: KANSALLINEN LIIGA WOMEN

FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA

HT'

Inter Turku
3
0
Ilves

FINLAND: YKKONEN

FT

KTP
0
0
MuSa

69'

VPS
0
0
MyPa

HT'

AC Kajaani
1
0
Gnistan

HT'

AC Oulu
0
0
SJK Akatemia

HT'

KPV Kokkola
2
0
Ekenas

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA - RELEGATION

16:15

Ingolstadt
?
?
Nurnberg

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

18:30

OFI Crete
?
?
Aris

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

ICELAND: DIVISION 2

ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN

HT'

Fram
0
2
Leiknir

HT'

Magni
0
1
Olafsvik

IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE

ITALY: SERIE A

15:15

Lazio
?
?
Sassuolo

17:30

Brescia
?
?
AS Roma

19:45

Juventus
?
?
Atalanta

JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE

LAOS: LAO LEAGUE

LITHUANIA: A LYGA

MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

HT'

Eidsvold
1
0
Halden

45'

Hodd
1
0
Moss

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:00

Haugesund
?
?
Molde

18:30

Rosenborg
?
?
Stromsgodset

POLAND: DIVISION 1

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

15:30

Legia
?
?
Cracovia

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - RELEGATION GROUP

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

ROMANIA: LIGA 2 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

16:00

Pohronie
?
?
Senica

16:00

Trencin
?
?
Nitra

16:00

Z. Moravce
?
?
Sered

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

18:00

Domzale
?
?
Bravo

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

SPAIN: LALIGA

15:00

Osasuna
?
?
Celta Vigo

17:30

Valladolid
?
?
Barcelona

20:00

Atl. Madrid
?
?
Betis

SPAIN: LALIGA2

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

15:30

Jonkopings
?
?
Degerfors

15:30

Orgryte
?
?
Sundsvall

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

16:15

Chiasso
?
?
Kriens

18:30

Aarau
?
?
Winterthur

SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE

16:15

Zurich
?
?
Sion

18:30

Basel
?
?
Young Boys

TAIWAN: MULAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE WOMEN

TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA

TURKEY: 1. LIG

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

UKRAINE: PERSHA LIGA

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

16:30

Dnipro-1
?
?
Lviv

USA: MLS - GROUP STAGE

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

08:00

Lok. Sofia
?
?
Minyor Pernik

FT

Pniowek
1
1
Gornik Z. 2

FT

Snina
3
2
Vranov

FT

Debreceni EAC
2
0
Bekescsaba 1912

FT

Karlovy Vary
2
4
Dukla Prague B

FT

L. Mikulas
4
1
Presov

FT

Reichenau
7
2
U. Innsbruck

FT

Szeged
4
1
Kecskemeti TE

08:00

Unicov
?
?
Zbrojovka Brno B

FT

Bzenec
2
2
Znojmo

FT

Gyirmot
2
0
Ajka

FT

Gyor
0
2
Budafoki

FT

Honved
1
2
Siofok

FT

Hutnik Krakow
3
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

FT

Kluczbork
1
3
Radomsko

FT

Pelikan
1
2
Grodzisk M.

FT

Puchov
3
1
Uhersky Brod

FT

Rosice
2
3
Blansko

FT

Vasas
3
1
Csakvari

FT

Vyskov
3
1
Hodonin

FT

Anderlecht
3
0
St. Truiden

FT

Kortrijk
0
1
Cercle Brugge KSV

FT

Motherwell
1
0
Dundee Utd

FT

Sandersdorf
0
3
Chemie Leipzig

FT

Altglienicke
0
0
TB Berlin

14:00

Atom Novovoronezh
?
?
Kursk

14:00

Borac Banja Luka
?
?
Sp. Subotica

12:00

Krupa
?
?
Napredak

FT

Spijkenisse
0
4
ASWH

13:00

Borec
?
?
Pelister

13:00

Khimki
?
?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka

HT'

Waregem
2
0
Waasland-Beveren

15:00

Chambly
?
?
Boulogne

15:30

Krasnodar 2
?
?
Akron Togliatti

16:00

Bischofshofen
?
?
Stadl Paura

16:00

Club Brugge KV
?
?
KV Mechelen

FT

Croatia Sesvete
2
3
Dubrava

FT

Nove Sady
4
4
Rymarov

15:30

Nedelisce
?
?
Medjimurje Cakovec

FT

Czaniec
1
2
Bielsko-Biala

FT

I. Bratislava
4
3
Povazska Bystrica

FT

Szekszardi
4
2
Majosi

FT

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
0
0
Brzeg

84'

St. Liege
1
1
Leuven

14:30

ESMTK Budapest
?
?
Soproni VSE

08:00

Lok. Sofia
?
?
Nadezhda Dobroslavci

16:00

Cukaricki
?
?
Zvezdara

16:00

TSC Backa Topola
?
?
Backa

16:30

Warta Sieradz
?
?
Zelow

14:00

Bodzentyn
?
?
KS Proch

14:00

FK Kozlovice
?
?
Kromeriz

FT

Wisla Pulawy
4
0
Mazur Karczew

FT

MKS Piaseczno
5
0
Bron Radom

16:00

Puch
?
?
SAK 1914

17:00

Schwaz
?
?
SV Innsbruck