BETRG.COM

FOOTBALL LIVE SCORES & BETRIG

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

11:00

Bylis
?
?
KF Tirana

11:00

Kukesi
?
?
Luftetari Gjirokastra

11:00

Laci
?
?
Teuta

14:00

Flamurtari
?
?
Vllaznia

ALGERIA: LIGUE 1

16:00

MC Alger
?
?
Hussein Dey

17:00

ES Setif
?
?
ASO Chlef

17:00

Oran
?
?
Paradou

17:45

Constantine
?
?
JS Kabylie

17:00

Bel Abbes
?
?
CR Belouizdad

14:00

Mlila
?
?
Biskra

16:00

USM Alger
?
?
Bordj Bou Arreridj

18:00

Saoura
?
?
Magra

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

BRAZIL: BRASILEIRO U20 - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: COPA VERDE

23:30

Cuiaba Esporte
?
?
Goias

BRAZIL: SERIE B

22:15

Sport Recife
?
?
Parana

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30

Salitas
?
?
Kozaf

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA - CLAUSURA - QUADRANGULAR

10'

Quindio
0
0
Pereira

21:00

Tigres
?
?
Cortulua

CROATIA: CROATIAN CUP

15:00

Zadar
?
?
Osijek

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO

ECUADOR: SERIE B

EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30

El Gounah
?
?
Al Ahly

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP

18:45

Bristol City
?
?
Charlton

18:45

Nottingham
?
?
Hull

18:45

Huddersfield
?
?
Middlesbrough

18:45

Derby
?
?
Wigan

18:45

Fulham
?
?
Luton

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE

18:45

Coventry
?
?
Fleetwood

18:45

Ipswich
?
?
Rotherham

18:45

Peterborough
?
?
Accrington

ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

18:45

Taunton
?
?
Truro

ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP

EUROPE: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GROUP STAGE

19:00

Inter
?
?
Dortmund

19:00

Salzburg
?
?
Napoli

16:55

Ajax
?
?
Chelsea

16:55

RB Leipzig
?
?
Zenit

19:00

Benfica
?
?
Lyon

19:00

Genk
?
?
Liverpool

19:00

Lille
?
?
Valencia

19:00

Slavia Prague
?
?
Barcelona

EUROPE: EURO U17 - QUALIFICATION - FIRST STAGE

EUROPE: EURO U17 WOMEN - QUALIFICATION - FIRST STAGE

EUROPE: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE - GROUP STAGE

GEORGIA: GEORGIAN CUP

GERMANY: JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA NORTH

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

18:00

Fernwald
?
?
Friedberg

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

GREECE: GREEK CUP

13:00

Aiolikos
?
?
Smyrnis

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - APERTURA

19:00

Iztapa
?
?
Xelaju

21:00

Deportivo Mixco
?
?
Antigua

21:30

Sanarate
?
?
Guastatoya

18:00

Malacateco
?
?
Municipal

INDIA: ISL

14:00

Goa
?
?
Chennaiyin

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRAN: DIVISION 1

IRAQ: SUPER LEAGUE

ITALY: COPPA ITALIA SERIE D

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

18:45

Alessandria
?
?
Pistoiese

18:45

Monza
?
?
Gozzano

18:45

Siena
?
?
Pianese

13:00

Olbia
?
?
AlbinoLeffe

16:30

Carrarese
?
?
Como

16:30

Giana Erminio
?
?
Pergolettese

16:30

Lecco
?
?
Juventus U23

16:30

Pontedera
?
?
Pro Patria

16:30

Renate
?
?
Novara

18:45

Pro Vercelli
?
?
Arezzo

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

16:30

Paganese
?
?
Vibonese

16:30

Potenza
?
?
Cavese

16:30

Ternana
?
?
Avellino

18:45

Catania
?
?
Bisceglie

18:45

Reggina
?
?
Picerno

13:00

Virtus Francavilla
?
?
Teramo

16:30

Rende
?
?
Sicula Leonzio

18:45

Bari
?
?
Catanzaro

18:45

Casertana
?
?
Monopoli

18:45

Rieti
?
?
Viterbese

JAPAN: EMPERORS CUP

10:00

Kashima
?
?
Honda FC

10:00

Kobe
?
?
Oita

10:00

Sagan Tosu
?
?
Shimizu

10:00

V-Varen Nagasaki
?
?
Kofu

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

12:00

Drenica
?
?
Dukagjini

12:00

Gjilani
?
?
KF Llapi

12:00

Trepca 89
?
?
Ferizaj

KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LIGA

LATVIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA

12:00

Jelgava
?
?
Riga FC

LIECHTENSTEIN: LIECHTENSTEIN CUP

18:00

Triesenberg
?
?
Ruggell

LITHUANIA: I LYGA

15:30

BFA Vilnius
?
?
Kupiskis

MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1

MONTENEGRO: MONTENEGRIN CUP

11:30

Buducnost
?
?
Rudar

11:30

Drezga
?
?
OFK Petrovac

11:30

Iskra
?
?
Grbalj

11:30

Lovcen
?
?
Sutjeska

11:30

Titograd
?
?
Bokelj

11:30

Zeta
?
?
Ibar

15:00

FK Podgorica
?
?
Petnjica

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE

MOZAMBIQUE: MOCAMBOLA

13:00

Maxaquene
?
?
UD Songo

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - APERTURA

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

NORTHERN IRELAND: IRISH LEAGUE CUP

18:45

Glenavon
?
?
Newry City

OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

12:55

Al-Rustaq
?
?
Sohar

13:00

Bahla
?
?
Muscat

15:10

Al Nahda
?
?
Dhofar

POLAND: DIVISION 1

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP I

PORTUGAL: LIGA REVELACAO U23

QATAR: DIVISION 2

RUSSIA: PFL - CENTER

11:00

Kaluga
?
?
Ryazan

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:00

Etincelles
?
?
AS Kigali

SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1

15:00

Al-Kawkab
?
?
Al Jabalain

15:10

Al Bukayriyah
?
?
Al Najoom

15:25

Al Ain
?
?
Al-Nahda

15:30

Ohod
?
?
Al Qadisiya

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP

SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP

11:45

Albirex Niigata
?
?
DPMM

11:45

Balestier Khalsa
?
?
Warriors

11:45

Tampines
?
?
Home Utd

11:45

Hougang
?
?
Geylang

SOUTH AFRICA: GLADAFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES - PLAY OFFS

SOUTH KOREA: NATIONAL LEAGUE

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 3

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1

13:30

Bizertin
?
?
Sfaxien

13:30

JS Kairouan
?
?
Stade Tunisien

13:30

Slimane
?
?
Hammam-Lif

17:00

Monastir
?
?
Chebba

TURKMENISTAN: YOKARY LIGA

10:00

Energetik
?
?
Altyn Asyr

UKRAINE: DRUHA LIGA

USA: MLS - PLAY OFFS

USA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP - PLAY OFFS

VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA

20:00

Carabobo
?
?
Zamora

20:00

Metropolitanos
?
?
Caracas

21:00

Monagas
?
?
La Guaira

22:00

Puerto Cabello
?
?
Zulia

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1

WORLD: ARAB CLUB CHAMPIONS CUP

ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE